Roosevelt Lakers
2014-15 Master Schedule
Calendar ViewDownload
Day Time Sport   Opponent
 Aug
Sat93:30PMMen's Soccer @ Oakton CC
 Scrimmage
Sat95:30PMWomen's Soccer @ Oakton CC
 Scrimmage
Sat164:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. Lawrence Technological University
Tue197:00PMMen's Soccer @ Benedictine University - Lisle
 Exhibition
Fri222:30PMWomen's Soccer vs. Rochester College
Sat2310:00AMMen's Tennis @ TBA
 Marian University Invitational
Sat2310:00AMWomen's Tennis @ TBA
 Marian University Doubles Invitational
Sat235:00PMMen's Soccer vs. Spring Arbor University
Sun2411:00AMWomen's Soccer @ Mount Mercy University
Tue267:00PMVolleyball @ Goshen College
Wed273:30PMWomen's Tennis @ Moraine Valley CC
 Scrimmage
Fri292:00PMVolleyball @ Siena Heights University
 Saint Xavier Crossover
Fri294:00PMMen's Tennis vs. Judson College
Fri296:00PMVolleyball @ Mount Mercy University
 Saint Xavier Crossover
Sat3010:00AMVolleyball @ William Penn University
 Saint Xavier Crossover
Sat302:00PMMen's Soccer @ Aquinas College
Sat302:00PMVolleyball @ Cornerstone University
 Saint Xavier Crossover
Sat305:00PMWomen's Soccer @ Viterbo University
 Sep
Fri511:00AMMen's Tennis vs. Prairie State College
 Scrimmage
Fri512:00PMVolleyball @ Northwood University
 Northwood Hardwood Challenge
Fri54:00PMVolleyball @ Saint Thomas University
 Northwood Hardwood Challenge
Sat610:00AMVolleyball @ Southern Wesleyan University
 Northwood Hardwood Challenge
Sat612:00PMVolleyball @ Florida College
 Northwood Hardwood Challenge
Sat61:00PMWomen's Soccer @ Clarke University
Sat62:00PMMen's Soccer vs. Clarke University
Sat65:45PMWomen's Cross CountryCCSJ Crimson Wave Invitational
Sat66:30PMMen's Cross CountryCCSJ Crimson Wave Invitational
Sun710:00AMWomen's Tennis @ Alverno College
Sun72:00PMWomen's Tennis @ Milwaukee School of Engineering
Tue97:00PMVolleyball @ Saint Xavier University
Wed105:00PMMen's Soccer vs. Moody Bible Institute
Fri12 Men's GolfBattle at Blackthorn hosted by Bethel College
Fri122:30PMMen's Soccer vs. Marygrove College
Fri124:15PMMen's Cross CountryOlivet Nazarene Illinois Intercollegiate
Fri124:15PMWomen's Cross CountryOlivet Nazarene Illinois Intercollegiate
Fri126:00PMWomen's Soccer @ Goshen College
Sat13 Men's GolfBattle at Blackthorn hosted by Bethel College
Sat1311:00AMMen's Tennis @ University of Saint Francis
Mon158:00AMMen's GolfDeer Park Classic hosted by Cardinal Stritch
Tue168:00AMMen's GolfDeer Park Classic hosted by Cardinal Stritch
Tue167:00PMVolleyball vs. Judson College
Wed173:30PMWomen's Tennis @ North Park University
Fri192:30PMMen's Soccer vs. Andrews University
Sat2011:00AMVolleyball @ Asbury University
 Huntington Tri-Match
Sat201:00PMVolleyball @ Huntington University
 Huntington Tri-Match
Sun21 Men's Tennis @ Grand View University
Tue234:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. Cardinal Stritch University
Tue237:00PMVolleyball vs. Trinity International University
Wed244:00PMMen's Soccer vs. Cardinal Stritch University
Wed244:00PMMen's Tennis @ Lawrence Technological University
Thu25 Men's GolfTrolls Classic hosted by Trinity Christian College
Fri262:00PMMen's Tennis vs. Rochester College
Fri264:00PMMen's Cross CountryCollege of DuPage Invitational
Fri264:00PMWomen's Cross CountryCollege of DuPage Invitational
Sat27 Men's Tennis @ Calumet College of St. Joseph
Sat2711:00AMMen's Soccer vs. Grace Bible College
Sat2711:00AMVolleyball @ Indiana University Northwest
 Indiana-Northwest Tri-Match
Sat271:00PMVolleyball @ Kuyper College
 Indiana-Northwest Tri-Match
Sat272:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. Grace Bible College
Sun2810:00AMWomen's Tennis @ Marian University
Tue307:00PMVolleyball @ Cardinal Stritch University
 Oct
Fri39:30AMMen's GolfCCAC Fall Preview
Fri33:00PMVolleyball @ Purdue University Calumet
 CCAC Crossover
Fri35:00PMVolleyball @ Trinity Christian College
 CCAC Crossover
Sat410:00AMWomen's Tennis @ Dominican University
Sat411:00AMWomen's Soccer vs. Trinity Christian College
Sat412:00PMVolleyball @ Olivet Nazarene University
 CCAC Crossover
Sat42:00PMMen's Soccer vs. Trinity Christian College
Sat42:00PMMen's Tennis @ Dominican University
Sat44:00PMVolleyball @ Calumet College of St. Joseph
 CCAC Crossover
Sun5 Men's Golf2014 Wolfpack Invitational presented by Radisson
Sun511:00AMWomen's Tennis vs. Mount Mary College
Mon68:00AMMen's Golf2014 Wolfpack Invitational presented by Radisson
Tue78:00AMMen's Golf2014 Wolfpack Invitational presented by Radisson
Tue74:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. Robert Morris University
Tue77:00PMVolleyball vs. Robert Morris University
Wed84:00PMMen's Soccer vs. Robert Morris University
Fri104:00PMVolleyball @ Huntington University
 St. Francis Tournament
Fri106:00PMVolleyball @ Graceland University
 St. Francis Tournament
Sat11 Women's Tennis vs. Saint Ambrose University
Sat1110:30AMMen's Cross CountrySt. Ambrose Fighting Bee Invitational
Sat1110:30AMWomen's Cross CountrySt. Ambrose Fighting Bee Invitational
Sat1111:00AMVolleyball @ Missouri Valley College
 St. Francis Tournament
Sat1112:00PMWomen's Soccer @ University of Saint Francis
Sat111:00PMVolleyball @ Marian University
 St. Francis Tournament
Sat112:30PMMen's Soccer @ University of Saint Francis
Sun1210:00AMWomen's Tennis @ North Central College
Tue143:00PMMen's Soccer vs. Judson College
Tue147:00PMVolleyball vs. Saint Xavier University
Wed153:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. Judson College
Fri171:00PMVolleyball @ Lincoln Christian University
 Crimson Wave Invitational
Fri173:00PMVolleyball @ Indiana University Kokomo
 Crimson Wave Invitational
Sat189:00AMVolleyball @ Indiana University Northwest
 Crimson Wave Invitational
Sat1811:30AMMen's Soccer @ Holy Cross College
Sat181:00PMVolleyball @ Tennessee Wesleyan
 Crimson Wave Invitational
Sat181:30PMWomen's Soccer @ Holy Cross College
Tue213:00PMWomen's Soccer vs. Purdue University Calumet
Tue217:00PMVolleyball @ Judson College
Wed223:00PMMen's Soccer vs. Purdue University Calumet
Fri244:00PMVolleyball vs. University of Saint Francis
 CCAC Crossover
Sat2510:00AMVolleyball vs. Purdue University-North Central
 CCAC Crossover
Sat2511:00AMMen's Cross CountryNAIA Great Lakes Invitational hosted by Aquinas College (Mich.)
Sat2511:00AMWomen's Cross CountryNAIA Great Lakes Invitational hosted by Aquinas College (Mich.)
Sat2512:00PMWomen's Soccer @ Trinity International University
Sat252:00PMMen's Soccer @ Trinity International University
Sat252:00PMVolleyball vs. Indiana University-South Bend
 CCAC Crossover
Tue286:00PMMen's Soccer @ Olivet Nazarene University
Tue287:00PMVolleyball @ Trinity International University
Wed295:00PMWomen's Soccer @ Olivet Nazarene University
 Nov
Sat111:00AMWomen's Soccer vs. Saint Xavier University
Sat12:00PMMen's Soccer vs. Saint Xavier University
Sat13:00PMMen's Basketball @ Indiana University Northwest
Tue47:00PMWomen's Soccer @ Calumet College of St. Joseph
Tue47:00PMVolleyball vs. Cardinal Stritch University
Wed55:30PMWomen's Basketball vs. University of Michigan-Dearborn
Wed57:00PMMen's Soccer @ Calumet College of St. Joseph
Wed57:30PMMen's Basketball vs. Benedictine University at Springfield
Thu67:00PMVolleyball @ Robert Morris University
Sat811:00AMMen's Cross CountryCCAC Championships hosted by Judson University
Sat811:00AMWomen's Cross CountryCCAC Championships hosted by Judson University
Sat81:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. Indiana University East
Sat85:00PMMen's Basketball @ Northern Illinois
Sat85:00PMMen's Soccer vs. Purdue University Calumet
 2014 CCAC Tournament Quarterfinal - Purdue Cal advances on PKs 5-3
Tue113:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. University of Saint Francis
Tue117:00PMVolleyball @ Cardinal Stritch University
 2014 CCAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Wed126:00PMMen's Basketball @ Indiana Institute of Technology
Sat151:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. Taylor University
Mon177:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Siena Heights University
Wed195:30PMWomen's Basketball @ Trinity International University
Wed197:30PMMen's Basketball @ Trinity International University
Fri216:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Grand View University
 Northwestern College Classic
Sat223:00PMMen's Basketball @ Concordia Illinois
Sat224:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Northwestern College
 Northwestern College Classic
Tue255:30PMWomen's Basketball vs. Trinity Christian College
Tue257:30PMMen's Basketball vs. Trinity Christian College
 Dec
Wed37:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Saint Xavier University
Wed37:30PMMen's Basketball @ Saint Ambrose University
Sat61:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. Wheaton College
Sun73:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Illinois Institute of Technology
Sat131:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Cardinal Stritch University
Sat133:00PMMen's Basketball @ Cardinal Stritch University
Tue165:30PMWomen's Basketball vs. Judson College
Tue167:30PMMen's Basketball vs. Judson College
Thu187:00PMMen's Basketball @ Saint Xavier University
Fri194:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. Columbia College
 Roosevelt Holiday Hoops Tournament
Fri196:00PMWomen's Basketball @ University of Saint Francis
 Roosevelt Holiday Hoops Tournament
Sat201:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Columbia College
 Roosevelt Holiday Hoops Tournament Consolation Game
Sat203:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. Mount Mercy University
 Roosevelt Holiday Hoops Tournament Championship Game
Sat206:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Maranatha Baptist Bible College
Mon297:30PMWomen's Basketball @ Marygrove College
 Davenport Classic
Tue304:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Davenport University
 Davenport Classic
Tue307:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Mount Vernon Nazarene University
 Jan
Sat31:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Grand View University
Sat33:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Ashford University
Wed75:30PMWomen's Basketball vs. Robert Morris University
Wed77:30PMMen's Basketball vs. Robert Morris University
Fri94:00PMMen's Indoor Track & FieldLewis Open
Fri94:00PMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldLewis Open
Sat101:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. University of Saint Francis
Sat103:00PMMen's Basketball vs. University of Saint Francis
Wed145:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Purdue University Calumet
Wed147:00PMMen's Basketball @ Purdue University Calumet
Fri161:00PMMen's Indoor Track & FieldGrand Valley State Mike Lints Alumni Open
Fri161:00PMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldGrand Valley State Mike Lints Alumni Open
Sat171:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. Holy Cross College
Sat173:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Holy Cross College
Wed214:30PMWomen's Basketball @ Indiana University-South Bend
Wed216:30PMMen's Basketball @ Indiana University-South Bend
Sat241:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Olivet Nazarene University
Sat243:00PMMen's Basketball @ Olivet Nazarene University
Wed287:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Purdue University-North Central
Sat3111:00AMMen's Indoor Track & FieldIndiana Wesleyan Wildcat Invitational
Sat3111:00AMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldIndiana Wesleyan Wildcat Invitational
Sat311:00PMWomen's Basketball vs. Trinity International University
Sat313:00PMMen's Basketball vs. Trinity International University
 Feb
Wed45:30PMWomen's Basketball @ Trinity Christian College
Wed47:30PMMen's Basketball @ Trinity Christian College
Fri6 Men's Tennis @ Prairie State College
 Scrimmage
Sat711:00AMMen's Indoor Track & FieldUniversity of Chicago Windy City Invitational
Sat711:00AMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldUniversity of Chicago Windy City Invitational
Sat71:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Calumet College of St. Joseph
Sat73:00PMMen's Basketball @ Calumet College of St. Joseph
Sun83:00PMMen's Tennis @ Rochester College
Wed115:30PMWomen's Basketball vs. Cardinal Stritch University
Wed117:30PMMen's Basketball vs. Cardinal Stritch University
Fri1310:00AMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldChicagoland Indoor Championships hosted by North Central
Fri1311:00AMMen's Tennis vs. Saint Ambrose University
Sat1410:00AMMen's Indoor Track & FieldChicagoland Indoor Championships hosted by North Central
Sat141:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Judson College
Sat143:00PMMen's Basketball @ Judson College
Wed185:30PMWomen's Basketball vs. Saint Xavier University
Wed187:30PMMen's Basketball vs. Saint Xavier University
Sat21 Baseball @ TBA
 St. Francis Invitational
Sat2110:00AMMen's Indoor Track & FieldONU Qualifier hosted by Olivet Nazarene
Sat2110:00AMWomen's Indoor Track & FieldONU Qualifier hosted by Olivet Nazarene
Sat213:00PMMen's Tennis @ Defiance College
Sat215:00PMWomen's Basketball @ Robert Morris University
Sat217:00PMMen's Basketball @ Robert Morris University
Sun22 Baseball @ TBA
 St. Francis Invitational
Wed257:00PMMen's Basketball @ University of Saint Francis
 2015 CCAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Fri2710:00AMBaseball @ Trinity Christian College
 Trinity Christian Invitational
Fri271:00PMBaseball @ Trinity International University
 Trinity Christian Invitational
Sat281:00PMBaseball @ Trinity International University
 Trinity Christian Invitational
Sat281:00PMMen's Tennis @ Central College
Sat284:00PMBaseball @ Trinity Christian College
 Trinity Christian Invitational
 Mar
Fri69:30AMSoftball vs. Goshen College
Fri6Game 2Softball vs. Goshen College
Fri65:00PMSoftball @ Indiana University Southeast
 USCAA Preseason Invitational
Fri66:45PMSoftball @ Taylor University
 USCAA Preseason Invitational
Sat79:00AMSoftball @ Iowa Wesleyan College
 USCAA Preseason Invitational
Sat711:00AMBaseball @ Toccoa Falls College
Sat7Game 2Baseball @ Toccoa Falls College
Sat71:00PMSoftball @ Goshen College
 USCAA Preseason Invitational
Sun811:00AMBaseball @ Georgia Gwinnett College
Sun8Game 2Baseball @ Georgia Gwinnett College
Mon91:00PMBaseball @ Bryan College
Mon91:30PMSoftball @ Ursuline College
 FP Dreams Spring Classic
Mon93:30PMSoftball @ Penn State - Schuylkill
 FP Dreams Spring Classic
Tue101:00PMMen's Tennis @ Emory & Henry College
 2015 PTR Spring TennisFest
Tue101:30PMSoftball @ Alderson-Broaddus College
 FP Dreams Spring Classic
Tue10Game 2Softball @ Alderson-Broaddus College
 FP Dreams Spring Classic
Tue107:30PMWomen's Tennis @ East Stroudsburg
 2015 PTR Spring TennisFest
Wed11 Men's Tennis @ Marietta College
 2015 PTR Spring TennisFest
Wed1111:30AMSoftball @ Ohio Valley College
 FP Dreams Spring Classic
Wed1112:00PMBaseball @ Bryan College
Wed11Game 2Softball @ Ohio Valley College
 FP Dreams Spring Classic
Thu1210:00AMMen's Tennis @ Lawrence Technological University
 2015 PTR Spring TennisFest
Thu1210:00AMWomen's Tennis @ Lawrence Technological University
 2015 PTR Spring TennisFest
Thu1211:30AMSoftball @ Ursuline College
 FP Dreams Spring Classic
Thu123:30PMSoftball @ Penn State-Altoona
 FP Dreams Spring Classic
Fri13 Men's Tennis @ Millikin University
 2015 PTR Spring TennisFest
Sat141:00PMBaseball @ Robert Morris University
Sat14Game 2Baseball @ Robert Morris University
Sun1512:00PMBaseball vs. Robert Morris University
Sun15Game 2Baseball vs. Robert Morris University
Tue171:00PMBaseball @ Olivet Nazarene University
Tue17Game 2Baseball @ Olivet Nazarene University
Tue173:00PMSoftball @ Purdue University-North Central
Thu195:00PMSoftball vs. Saint Xavier University
Thu19Game 2Softball vs. Saint Xavier University
Fri2010:00AMMen's Tennis vs. Purdue University Calumet
Fri202:00PMSoftball @ Cornerstone University
 Davenport University Tournament
Fri204:00PMBaseball @ Judson College
Fri204:00PMMen's Tennis vs. Adrian College
Fri206:00PMSoftball @ Davenport University
 Davenport University Tournament
Sat2110:00AMSoftball @ Aquinas College
 Davenport University Tournament
Sat21Game 2Softball @ Aquinas College
 Davenport University Tournament
Sat211:00PMBaseball vs. Judson College
Sat21Game 2Baseball vs. Judson College
Wed253:00PMSoftball @ Grace College
Wed25Game 2Softball @ Grace College
Thu263:00PMBaseball vs. Purdue University Calumet
Thu26Game 2Baseball vs. Purdue University Calumet
Sat28 Women's Tennis @ Calumet College of St. Joseph
Sat2811:00AMMen's Tennis @ Calumet College of St. Joseph
Sat2812:00PMBaseball vs. Saint Xavier University
Sat28Game 2Baseball vs. Saint Xavier University
Sun2912:00PMBaseball @ Saint Xavier University
Sun291:00PMSoftball vs. Purdue University Calumet
Sun29Game 2Baseball @ Saint Xavier University
Sun29Game 2Softball vs. Purdue University Calumet
Mon303:30PMBaseball @ Saint Xavier University
 Rescheduled from March 29
Tue311:00PMBaseball @ Trinity Christian College
Tue31Game 2Baseball @ Trinity Christian College
Tue313:00PMMen's Tennis vs. University of Saint Francis
Tue315:00PMSoftball @ Judson College
Tue31Game 2Softball @ Judson College
 Apr
Wed13:00PMWomen's Tennis vs. University of Saint Francis
Wed17:00PMSoftball vs. Purdue University Calumet
Thu23:30PMBaseball @ Trinity Christian College
Thu24:00PMSoftball @ Robert Morris University
Thu2Game 2Softball @ Robert Morris University
Fri3 Men's GolfShootout at Stonehedge
Fri34:00PMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldEmbry-Riddle Spikes Classic 2015
Fri35:00PMSoftball @ Ashford University
Fri35:00PMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldEmbry-Riddle Spikes Classic 2015
Fri3Game 2Softball @ Ashford University
Sat4 Men's GolfShootout at Stonehedge
Sat48:00AMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldEmbry-Riddle Spikes Classic 2015
Sat48:00AMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldEmbry-Riddle Spikes Classic 2015
Sat41:00PMMen's Tennis vs. Cardinal Stritch University
Sat41:00PMWomen's Tennis vs. Cardinal Stritch University
Tue75:00PMSoftball vs. Olivet Nazarene University
Tue7Game 2Softball vs. Olivet Nazarene University
Wed81:00PMBaseball vs. Purdue University-North Central
Wed81:00PMWomen's Tennis vs. Robert Morris University
Wed8Game 2Baseball vs. Purdue University-North Central
Thu9 Men's GolfOlivet Nazarene University Spring Invite
Thu93:30PMBaseball @ Trinity Christian College
 Rescheduled from April 2 rainout
Fri10 Women's Tennis @ Calumet College of St. Joseph
Fri1011:00AMSoftball @ Cardinal Stritch University
Fri1012:00PMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldChicagoland Outdoor Championships hosted by College of DuPage
Fri1012:00PMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldChicagoland Outdoor Championships hosted by College of DuPage
Fri10Game 2Softball @ Cardinal Stritch University
Sat119:00AMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldChicagoland Outdoor Championships hosted by College of DuPage
Sat119:00AMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldChicagoland Outdoor Championships hosted by College of DuPage
Sat1111:00AMMen's Tennis @ Purdue University Calumet
Sat1111:00AMWomen's Tennis @ Purdue University Calumet
Sat1112:00PMBaseball vs. Holy Cross College
Sat111:00PMSoftball @ Purdue University-North Central
Sat11Game 2Baseball vs. Holy Cross College
Sat11Game 2Softball @ Purdue University-North Central
Sun123:00PMMen's Tennis vs. Marian University
Mon134:00PMSoftball @ Robert Morris University
 Rescheduled from April 2 rainout
Mon13Game 2Softball @ Robert Morris University
 Rescheduled from April 2 rainout
Tue14 Women's Tennis @ Olivet Nazarene University
Tue144:00PMBaseball @ Calumet College of St. Joseph
Tue145:00PMSoftball vs. University of Saint Francis
Tue14Game 2Baseball @ Calumet College of St. Joseph
Tue14Game 2Softball vs. University of Saint Francis
Wed153:30PMMen's Tennis @ Olivet Nazarene University
Thu164:00PMMen's Tennis @ Aurora University
Thu165:00PMSoftball vs. Trinity Christian College
Thu16Game 2Softball vs. Trinity Christian College
Fri17 Men's GolfPilot Invitational hosted by Bethel College
Fri173:00PMBaseball vs. Trinity International University
Sat18 Men's GolfPilot Invitational hosted by Bethel College
Sat1811:00AMMen's Tennis vs. Judson College
Sat1811:00AMWomen's Tennis vs. Judson College
Sat181:00PMBaseball @ Trinity International University
Sat18Game 2Baseball @ Trinity International University
Mon2012:00PMWomen's Tennis @ Cardinal Stritch University
 2015 CCAC Tournament Opening Round
Tue213:30PMBaseball @ Chicago State University
Tue215:00PMMen's Tennis vs. Judson College
 2015 CCAC Tournament Opening Round
Wed223:00PMSoftball @ Trinity International University
 Moved from April 21
Wed22Game 2Softball @ Trinity International University
 Moved from April 21
Thu235:00PMSoftball vs. Calumet College of St. Joseph
Thu23Game 2Softball vs. Calumet College of St. Joseph
Fri243:00PMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldBenedictine Twilight Invitational
Fri243:00PMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldBenedictine Twilight Invitational
Fri243:30PMMen's Tennis @ Olivet Nazarene University
 2015 CCAC Tournament Semifinal
Sat2512:00PMSoftball vs. Aquinas College
Sat251:00PMBaseball vs. Cardinal Stritch University
Sat25Game 2Softball vs. Aquinas College
Sat25Game 2Baseball vs. Cardinal Stritch University
Sun2612:00PMBaseball @ Cardinal Stritch University
Mon273:00PMBaseball vs. Cardinal Stritch University
 Makeup date for April 25 rainout
Mon27Game 2Baseball vs. Cardinal Stritch University
 Makeup date for April 25 rainout
Tue283:00PMBaseball vs. University of Saint Francis
Tue28Game 2Baseball vs. University of Saint Francis
Wed29 Men's GolfCCAC Championships
Thu30 Men's GolfCCAC Championships
 May
Fri1 Men's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 1 - 2015 CCAC Outdoor Championships hosted by St. Francis
Fri1 Women's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 1 - 2015 CCAC Outdoor Championships hosted by St. Francis
Sat2 Men's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 2 - 2015 CCAC Outdoor Championships hosted by St. Francis
Sat2 Women's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 2 - 2015 CCAC Outdoor Championships hosted by St. Francis
Thu75:30PMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 1 - Dr. Keeler Invitational hosted by North Central
Thu75:30PMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 1 - Dr. Keeler Invitational hosted by North Central
Fri83:30PMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 2 - Dr. Keeler Invitational hosted by North Central
Fri86:45PMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 2 - Dr. Keeler Invitational hosted by North Central